Kendra Sunderland Pack

Kendra Sunderland Pack

Kendra Sunderland Pack MegaPacks 14/04/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: LibraryGirl
Born: June 16, 1995 (age 22)[2]
Salem, Oregon, U.S.[1]
Years active: 2014–present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 32G-25-35
Bra/cup size: 32G (70G)[2]
Boobs: Natural[2]
Both nipples pierced
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)[1]
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Hazel[1]
Hair: Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved/Trimmed

Performances

Penthouse Pet: May 2015
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Similar titles