Alexis Lee MegaPack

Alexis Lee MegaPack

Alexis Lee MegaPack MegaPacks 08/11/2017

Details

Personal

Also known as: Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe, Kim, Monroe, Mia Rider, Mia Ryder
Born: August 27, 1981 (age 35)
Seoul, South Korea
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American, South Korean

Body

Measurements: 34E-25-33
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black, Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration
Special: Bondage

Similar titles