Harley Raine MegaPack

Harley Raine MegaPack

Harley Raine MegaPack MegaPacks 08/11/2017

Details

Personal

Also known as: Harley Raine, Harley Raines, Harley Rains
Born: July 23, 1972 (age 45)
New York, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Latina
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 38-24-34 in
Bra/cup size: 38E (85E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced[1]
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 99 lb (45 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Long, Straight

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration
Special: Bukkake, Watersports

Similar titles