Lily Rader MegaPack

Lily Rader MegaPack

Lily Rader MegaPack MegaPacks 26/06/2018

Details

Babe Name: Lily Rader
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio
Place of Birth: Akron
Date of Birth: August 15, 1996 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Lilly Rader
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 32A-26-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2018 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile

Similar titles