Carolina Abril MegaPack

Carolina Abril MegaPack

Carolina Abril MegaPack MegaPacks 15/10/2018

Details

Babe Name: Carolina Abril
Profession: Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Tenerife
Date of Birth: July 19, 1992 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Lolly C, Carolina Ferrer, Carolina Abriz
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue; navel

Similar titles