Mandy Muse MegaPack

Mandy Muse MegaPack

Mandy Muse MegaPack MegaPacks 16/10/2018

Details

Babe Name: Mandy Muse
Profession: Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: San Diego
Date of Birth: October 18, 1994 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Xyla
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 34B-27-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip; left shoulder blade
Piercings: navel

Similar titles