Cassidy Banks MegaPack

Cassidy Banks MegaPack

Cassidy Banks MegaPack MegaPacks 19/10/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Cassidy Ellis
Born: August 17, 1993 (age 25)[1]
Denver, Colorado, U.S.
Years active: 2014–present
Ethnicity: Black, Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 38E-27-38
Bra/cup size: 38E (85E)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 121 lb (55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Green
Hair: Brown
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved / trimmed

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Similar titles