Emma Heart MegaPack

Emma Heart MegaPack

Emma Heart MegaPack MegaPacks 24/10/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Emma Hart, Next Door Emma, Rhonda, Riley, Riley Winter, Riley Winters, Ruby
Born: May 24, 1988 (age 30)
Culver, Indiana, U.S.
Years active: 2007—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 34-25-36
Bra/cup size: 34D (75D)[1]
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)[1]
Weight: 116 lb (53 kg)[1]
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Blonde, Brunette
Medium, Long, Straight, Pigtails
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved, Trimmed, Hairy, partly shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie
Special: Bondage, Bukkake, Watersports

Similar titles