Bunny Luv MegaPack

Bunny Luv MegaPack

Bunny Luv MegaPack MegaPacks 25/10/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Bonnie, Bonnie Bishop, Elsa Versus, Bonnie Luv, Celeste Luv
Born: September 12, 1979 (age 39)
Sacramento, CA USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde, Brown
Pubic hair: Bald

Performances

Shown: Topless, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal
Special: Watersports

Similar titles