Arteya MegaPack

Arteya MegaPack

Arteya MegaPack MegaPacks 29/10/2018

Details

Name: Arteya
Place of Birth: Krasnodar / Russia
Date of Birth: February 17, 1995
Nationality: Russian
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Aliases: Arteya Dee
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Boobs: Real/Natural

Similar titles