Arya Fae MegaPack

Arya Fae MegaPack

Arya Fae MegaPack MegaPacks 29/10/2018

Details

Babe Name: Arya Fae
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: June 25, 1995 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Arya Faye
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 - 2018 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large design on middle chest; index finger left hand; text on upper back; right forearm; left forearm
Piercings: right nostril

Similar titles