AJ Applegate MegaPack

AJ Applegate MegaPack

AJ Applegate MegaPack MegaPacks 31/10/2018

Details

Babe Name: AJ Applegate
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York
Place of Birth: Long Island
Date of Birth: September 23, 1989 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-28-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers and writing on right hip
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Girlsway Girl of the Month - June 2017

2015 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene (Gangbang Me)

2015 XBIZ Award Winner: Best Scene - Feature Movie

Similar titles