Jeny Smith MegaPack

Jeny Smith MegaPack

Jeny Smith MegaPack MegaPacks 07/11/2018

Details

Babe Name: Jeny Smith
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: August 16, 1984 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: the Sexy Thing Jeny
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 53 kg - 117 lbs
Measurements: 82-64-90
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Similar titles