WHITNEY WRIGHT MegaPack

WHITNEY WRIGHT MegaPack

WHITNEY WRIGHT MegaPack MegaPacks 11/11/2018

Details

Babe Name: Whitney Wright
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Whitney Wright Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Oklahoma City
Date of Birth: September 20, 1991 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Whitney FTV
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2016 - 2018 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; left ear, VCH
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month - April 2018
2018 AVN Nominee - Best New Starlet
2018 XRCO Award: Best New Starlet

Similar titles