HD Quality
Kelly Divine MegaPack

Kelly Divine MegaPack

Kelly Divine MegaPack MegaPacks 19/11/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Kelley Divine, Kellie, Kelly Devine
Born: July 3, 1984 (age 34)
Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Years active: 2006 – present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 36F-28-51 in
Bra/cup size: 36F (80F)
Boobs: Enhanced[1]
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 140 lb (64 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Green / Grey
Hair: Brown, Redhead

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo, Fisting
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo, Fisting
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Fisting, Creampie
Special: Bondage

Similar titles