Canela Skin MegaPack

Canela Skin MegaPack

Canela Skin MegaPack MegaPacks 10/12/2018

Details

Babe Name: Canela Skin
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: July 6, 1991 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Ivana Ramirez
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 - 2018 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: various
Piercings: None

Similar titles