Emily Grey MegaPack

Emily Grey MegaPack

Emily Grey MegaPack MegaPacks 15/12/2018

Details

Babe Name: Emily Grey
Profession: Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Beverly Hills
Date of Birth: October 9, 1994 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Rachel, Emilie, Gabrielle Klein
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Start And End 2013 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Nose

Similar titles