Kapri Styles

Kapri Styles

Kapri Styles MegaPacks 15/12/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Kapri Stylez, Capri Styles, Kapri, Capre, Capri
Born: November 27, 1981 (age 36)
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Years active: 2005-present
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 32-29-36
Bra/cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 123 lb (56 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black
Shoulder length

Performances

Shown: Topless
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration

Similar titles