Kristal Summers MegaPack

Kristal Summers MegaPack

Kristal Summers MegaPack MegaPacks 17/12/2018

Details

Babe Name: Kristal Summers
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kristal Summers Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Santa Monica
Date of Birth: September 1, 1972 (46 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers, Shayla
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1998 - 2013 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large design on mid-lower back; between shoulderblades;tribal band above/around right ankle; star on both sides ofneck; two stars surrounded by three smaller stars inside both forearms; five-pointed star on right side of neck; top ofright foo
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Extra text: She is the cousin of XXX actress/director Francesca Le and the aunt of XXX actress Anais Alexander.

Similar titles