Carmen Luvana MegaPack

Carmen Luvana MegaPack

Carmen Luvana MegaPack MegaPacks 17/12/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Carmen, Puta, Carmen LuVana
Born: August 23, 1981 (age 37)
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Years active: 2001–2008
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 34C-22-32
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Enhanced[1]
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 99 lb (45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Blonde

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal

Similar titles