Adrenalynn Pack

Adrenalynn Pack

Adrenalynn Pack MegaPacks 17/12/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Adrianna Lynn, Adrena Lynn
Born: July 8, 1985 (age 33)
Allen, Texas, USA[1]
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Black
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 34DD-27-37
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Long
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Similar titles