Viola Bailey MegaPack

Viola Bailey MegaPack

Viola Bailey MegaPack MegaPacks 13/04/2017

Details

Personal

Also known as: Viola Paige, Violetta Banks, Vanea H., Viola Bailey, Wilolka, Annabelle
Born: March 3, 1993 (age 23)[1]
Riga, Latvia
Years active: 2013-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Latvian

Body

Measurements: 34E-24-36
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Natural[2]
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 121 lb (55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Green/Hazel
Hair: Brown, Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Blood group: A

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo

Similar titles